ALBARIA WINDSURFING CLUB MONDELLO -
01-nov 15-nov 29-nov 6-dic 20-dic
CLASSE HOBIE CAT 16 - 18 Trofeo ALBARIA 1998
Pos. N. Vela Equipaggio   1p 2p 3p 4p 5p 6p 7p 8p 9p 10p Tot. Sc.2
1 570 - 18 PASSARELLI Ugo/CHIRCO Goffredo FIDES TIME 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 2 1 9 8
2 104460 - 16 PENNINO Gaetano/MONTALTI Massimo ALBARIA 3 3 2 3 5 1 2 3 1 2 17 8
3 104487 - 16 PASSARELLI Giovanni/BALDI Daniela C.N.C. PONENTE 4 6 8 6 2 3 4 6 3 4 32 14
4 ITA 29 - 16 CANGEMI Antonio/PAPA LAURIA 7 4 3 4 1 6 6 2 9 9 33 18
5 HC 5 - 18 VOLANTE Mario/MINEI Palmo ALBARIA 2 2 4 2 3 6 6 9 9 9 34 18
6 567 - 18 DI LEO Diego/MIDOLLA ALBARIA 6 5 6 8 8 2 3 4 9 5 39 17
7 560 - 18 ZUPPIROLI/ACCURSO ALBARIA 7 9 9 7 7 5 5 7 4 3 45 18
8 104420 - 16 *PECORELLA/BARBASSO ALBARIA 7 8 5 5 6 6 6 5 9 6 46 17
9 603166 - 18 *FRANCO Massimo/PASSARELLO Valentina ALBARIA 7 9 9 8 8 6 6 8 5 7 55 18
10 563 - 18 CASCIO Giovanni/CASAGRANDE Sabrina ALBARIA 5 7 7 8 8 6 6 9 9 9 56 18
ALBARIA WINDSURFING CLUB MONDELLO - 01-nov 15-nov 29-nov 6-dic 20-dic
CLASSE MISTRAL Trofeo ALBARIA 1998
Pos. N. Vela Equipaggio   1p 2p 3p 4p 5p 6p 7p 8p 9p 10p Totale Scarto
1 ITA 1 PACO WIRZ CC. LAURIA 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8 2
2 ITA 207 MARCO FERRERA - Juniores ALBARIA 2 2 1 4 4 3 2 4 3 0 21 4
3 ITA 84 PACO COTTONE - Juniores ALBARIA 5 4 4 6 5 4 11 5 4 0 37 11
4 ITA 7 CAMILLO COCO CC. LAURIA 3 3 3 2 3 10 3 10 10 0 37 10
5 ITA 36 ALBERTI ALESSANDRO ALBARIA 11 10 8 3 2 2 11 2 3 0 41 11
6 48 MARCO CASAGRANDE ALBARIA 11 10 8 7 6 10 10 3 2 0 56 11
7 ITA 65 DI STEFANO GIOVANNI - Juniores .. ALBARIA 9 9 7 5 6 10 10 6 5 0 57 10
8 *ITA 6 GIUSEPPE CASTELLI - Master ALBARIA 6 6 5 7 6 10 10 10 10 0 60 10
9 ITA 21 PENSABENE MANUELE - Juniores ALBARIA 4 7 8 7 6 10 10 10 10 0 62 10
10 111 BONADONNA MARCO CUS PALERMO 11 10 8 7 6 5 10 7 10 0 63 11
11 *ITA P VINCENZO POTTINO - Master ALBARIA 7 5 8 7 6 10 10 10 10 0 63 10
12 11 FARACI GIOVANNI - Cadetto CUS PALERMO 11 10 8 7 6 10 10 8 6 0 65 11
13 ITA 29 ALBERTO GANGE - Juniores LAURIA 8 8 6 7 6 10 10 10 10 0 65 10
14 *ITA 27 TRAINA GIUSEPPE - Master ALBARIA 10 10 8 7 6 10 10 10 10 0 71 10
15 Ale ALESSANDRO CUCCHIARA ALBARIA 11 10 8 7 6 10 10 10 10 0 71 11
16 *ITA VINCENZO BAGLIONE - Master ALBARIA 11 10 8 7 6 10 10 10 10 0 71 11
17 10 FRISELLA FABIO - Cadetto CUS PALERMO 11 10 8 7 6 10 10 10 10 0 71 11
ALBARIA WINDSURFING CLUB MONDELLO - 01-nov 15-nov 29-nov 6-dic 20-dic
CLASSE ALHOA
  ALHOA                            
Pos. N. Vela Equipaggio   1p 2p 3p 4p 5p 6p 7p 8p 9p 10p Totale Scarto
1 ITA 5 NISTICO' PACO LAURIA 0 0 0 2 4 2 4 2 1 0 11 4
2 ITA 4 COLLURA ENRICO LAURIA 0 0 0 3 2 3 1 3 2 0 11 3
3 ITA 1 BONGIORNO BLASCO LAURIA 0 0 0 6 1 1 3 1 5 0 11 6
4 ITA 145 DARIO CAPPELLO ALBARIA 0 0 0 1 3 4 5 6 3 0 16 6
5 ITA 2 UDINE ARMANDO LAURIA 0 0 0 4 5 4 2 5 4 0 19 5
6 ITA 3 COLLURA ROBERTO LAURIA 0 0 0 5 5 4 5 4 6 0 23 6
ALBARIA WINDSURFING CLUB MONDELLO - 01-nov 15-nov 29-nov 6-dic 20-dic
CLASSE LASER, RADIAL, MASTER; LASER2
  LASER                            
Pos. N. Vela Equipaggio   1p 2p 3p 4p 5p 6p 7p 8p 9p 10p Totale Scarto
1 164478 FRAGALE Giuseppe C.N. SOLUNTO 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 4 1 1 12 6
2 96396 SCARGIALI VINENZO VEGA CLUB 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 14 6
3 148212 DI MAURO Andrea CUS PALERMO 2 2 2 2 4 1 3 3 6 2 17 10
4 145130 PATTI Nicola CUS PALERMO 2 2 2 4 2 4 4 2 2 4 20 8
5 157397 CASCINO SIMONA radial CUS PALERMO 2 2 2 6 6 5 5 6 9 7 34 16
6 18 CALVARUSO Salvatore - Master CUS PALERMO 2 2 2 5 5 10 10 7 4 8 35 20
7 134414 AMORELLO GIOVANNA radial CUS PALERMO 2 2 2 8 6 7 8 5 5 6 36 15
8 15 GIULIANO LUCIA radial CUS PALERMO 2 2 2 8 6 9 6 10 10 5 40 20
9 14 PAGANO Marina CUS PALERMO 2 2 2 8 6 6 7 8 8 9 41 17
10 1644 DI MARIA Salvatore - Master CUS PALERMO 2 2 2 6 6 8 9 9 7 10 42 19
  LASER 2                            
Pos. N. Vela Equipaggio   1p 2p 3p 4p 5p 6p 7p 8p 9p 10p Totale Scarto
1 6141 LO IACONO Giovanni/CAVALLI Roberto VELA CLUB CEFALU' 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 5
2 9427 MACALUSO Francesco/LENTINI Manlio CUS PALERMO 0 0 0 2 2 2 5 3 1 3 10 8
3 9299 ROCCA Fulvio/LONGO Gabriele CUS PALERMO 0 0 0 2 2 3 2 2 3 2 10 6
4 6842 LAMANTIA Claudio/LO FRANCO Andrea CUS PALERMO 0 0 0 2 2 4 3 4 4 4 15 8
ALBARIA WINDSURFING CLUB MONDELLO - domenica 20 DICEMBRE 1998 partenza ore 12
VELA D'ALTURA traversata PALERMO - MONDELLO
Pos. N. Vela Barca e armatore Club 1p Timoniere
1 13231 FARRPERTRE di Bruno-Alongi VELA CLUB CEFALU 1 ENRICO PANASCIA
2 13040 PORGY SocietÓ Canotiieri SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI 2 MAURIZIO DAMICO
3 8988 SOLE DI GIADA di Cantini-Bruno VELA CLUB CEFALU 3 ANTONIO ALONGI
4 14041 JULES e JIM di Umberto Brucato VELA CLUB PALERMO 4 GUIDO POLITI
5 13223 CASTIGAMATTI DUE di Iorio CEN. VELICO SICILIANO 5 IORIO
6 230 GUIZZETTO SocietÓ Canottieri SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI 6 MANISCALCO
7 IDEFIX IDEFIX di Valenti CEN. VELICO SICILIANO 7 VALENTI
8 8851 ESOTIKA di Raffaele Antronaco CEN. VELICO SICILIANO 8 ANTRONACO
9 13313 MARISA di Siculiana-Orlando VELA CLUB PALERMO 9 ORLANDO
10 9890 FULL di Bellanca SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI 10 BELLANCA
11 261 DULCAMARO di Ceresa SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI 11 CERESA
12 8717 VAE VIECTIS di Scamarda CEN. VELICO SICILIANO 12 SCAMARDA
13 13209 JENNIFER di Mattehan Furfine SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI 13 FURFINE
14 11680 QUASAR di Failla VELA CLUB CEFALU 14 FAILLA
15 13040 REGINETTA di Sortino SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI DNS SORTINO
15 13041 LADY BIRD di Wolleb CC LAURIA DNS WOLLEB
15 126 GUIZZO di Buscemi SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI DNS BUSCEMI
15 127 FILOMENA di Marchese VELA CLUB PALERMO DNS MARCHESE
15 128 IPOTESI di Messina CEN. VELICO SICILIANO DNS MESSINA